WHEREWELIVE CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04320137

Registered office address
First Floor, Q4 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEREWELIVE TWO LIMITED 09 Nov 2001 - 21 Mar 2003