PREMIER PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04316798

Registered office address
Unit 1, Chevin Mill Leeds Road, Otley, West Yorkshire, LS21 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2219 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 30 Nov 2001