LONDON FREEHOLDS LIMITED

Company number 04315872

Registered office address
5th Floor, 12 St. George Street, London, W1S 2FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON FREEHOLDS PLC 02 Nov 2001 - 03 Jan 2013