E R TRAVEL LTD

Company number 04314869

Registered office address
21 Fullwell Avenue, Barkingside, Ilford, Essex, IG6 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R S ASSOCIATES (UK) LTD 01 Nov 2001 - 27 Dec 2001