LIBERTY LIVING (LP MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04314013

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY LIVING (MP) LTD. 22 Jun 2006 - 04 Sep 2012
DOMAIN HANOVER MILLS LIMITED 09 Jan 2002 - 22 Jun 2006
PRECIS (2149) LIMITED 31 Oct 2001 - 09 Jan 2002