HGI PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04310750

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVINEREALM LIMITED 25 Oct 2001 - 02 Jan 2002