BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BADENOCH & CLARK (IP) LIMITED

Company number 04310577

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (706) LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 12 Nov 2001