TOKENHOUSE YARD (TRUSTEE NO. TWO) LIMITED

Company number 04309215

Registered office address
5th Floor Edison House, 223 - 231 Old Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2133) LIMITED 23 Oct 2001 - 30 Jan 2002