ASHERIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04309188

Registered office address
Unit 3 Asheridge Road, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP5 2PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2139) LIMITED 23 Oct 2001 - 09 Jan 2002