EASTBROOK FACILITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04309178

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KAJIMA CAMBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Dec 2001 - 27 Jul 2005
PRECIS (2138) LIMITED 23 Oct 2001 - 17 Dec 2001