JV FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04306497

Registered office address
12a Exeter Way, Theale, Reading, RG7 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
MEXIFOODS (UK) LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 06 Oct 2004