SWANSEA CITY FOOTBALL 2002 LIMITED

Company number 04305508

Registered office address
Liberty Stadium, Landore, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZEBALL LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 12 Mar 2002