GENERATION ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04302421

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PICNIC LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 22 Oct 2002