CURO GROUP (ALBION) LIMITED

Company number 04302179

Registered office address
The Maltings, River Place, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 1EP
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
8 April 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMER HOUSING GROUP LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 08 Feb 2013