SERVIGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 04302144

Registered office address
1 Winckley Court, Chapel Street, Preston, PR1 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1681) LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 24 Dec 2001