ENGAGE MUTUAL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 04301736

Registered office address
16-17 West Street, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 2RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEOWNERS FINANCIAL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 09 Oct 2001 - 20 Apr 2006