BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEETINGZONE LIMITED

Company number 04300344

Registered office address
78 Kingsland Road, First Floor, London, England, E2 8DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2019
due by 23 September 2019

Last statement dated 9 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 243 LIMITED 08 Oct 2001 - 29 Nov 2001