BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

90 BELVEDERE ROAD (UPPER NORWOOD) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04298176

Registered office address
90 Belvedere Road, Upper Norwood, London, SE19 2HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2019
due by 6 October 2019

Last statement dated 22 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLYLUPIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 31 Jan 2002