BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AARDVARK TFC LIMITED

Company number 04298037

Registered office address
Kpmg, 1 The Embankment, Leeds, LS1 4DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 05102 - Open cast coal working
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1625 LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 04 Mar 2002