ALVIS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04297040

Registered office address
Warwick House PO BOX 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 6 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBRIEL LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 23 Aug 2005
MBDA MISSILE SYSTEMS LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 28 Jan 2002
MONEYPATH LIMITED 02 Oct 2001 - 06 Nov 2001