BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLYBIAU PLANT CYMRU KIDS' CLUBS

Company number 04296436

Registered office address
Bridge House, Station Road, Llanishen, Cardiff, Cardiff, CF14 5UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2018
due by 15 October 2018

Last statement dated 1 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYBIAU PLANT CYMRU KIDS CLUBS LIMITED 01 Oct 2001 - 21 Nov 2005