GRANTCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS (FALKIRK) LIMITED

Company number 04295313

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANCHTABLE LIMITED 27 Sep 2001 - 24 Oct 2001