AMSPROP USA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04293810

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP REGENT LIMITED 05 Dec 2001 - 21 Feb 2015
STEERSTONE LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 05 Dec 2001