BELLAPAIS LTD

Company number 04293159

Registered office address
14 Hilltop Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTRICE LTD 25 Sep 2001 - 22 May 2002