BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABBEY PHARMACY (SHERBORNE) LIMITED

Company number 04291981

Registered office address
Leanne House, 6 Avon Close, Weymouth, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT4 9UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2019
due by 10 July 2019

Last statement dated 26 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BANANA DIGITAL LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 22 Jun 2009