LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 04290706

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUGHTRAIL LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 19 Nov 2001