LEEK FINANCE NUMBER SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 04290624

Registered office address
5th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEK FINANCE NUMBER SEVEN PLC 01 Nov 2001 - 19 Dec 2013
TOFFEEWOOD LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 01 Nov 2001