ANTLIA SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 04290577

Registered office address
3rd Floor 50 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACESQUARE LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 16 Oct 2001