HQCB PROPERTIES (HQ1) LIMITED

Company number 04290533

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HERON QUAYS LEASING (HQ 1) LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 29 Jan 2002