HQCB PROPERTIES (HQ5) LIMITED

Company number 04290522

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HERON QUAYS LEASING (HQ 5) LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 29 Jan 2002