MAGNUM GATWICK NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 04290060

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 1 St Peters Square, Manchester, M2 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JARVIS HOTELS GATWICK NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 08 Nov 2002
GLASSBAY LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 24 Sep 2001