RIVALS DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04284373

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
PCO 308 LIMITED 10 Sep 2001 - 20 Dec 2001