ARMOURED EXECUTIVE PROTECTION LTD

Company number 04283531

Registered office address
Portland, 25 High Street, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 1BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PYTHIAS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 07 Sep 2001 - 08 Feb 2012