Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ZWIFT UK LTD

Company number 04281821

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2019
due by 19 September 2019

Last statement dated 5 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 15 Aug 2014
NETLEAD LIMITED 05 Sep 2001 - 03 Oct 2001