AUTISM (GB) LIMITED

Company number 04279530

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2383 LIMITED 31 Aug 2001 - 05 Dec 2001