O2 CREDIT VOUCHERS LIMITED

Company number 04273243

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MMO2 (UK) LTD 20 Aug 2001 - 16 Oct 2003