O2 SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04272689

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 7 July 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 NOMINEES LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 10 Nov 2009
BT WIRELESS NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Aug 2001 - 19 Apr 2002