BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MISTRAL INTERNET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04272612

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITALFUTURE VIRTUAL IT LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 28 May 2002
DIGITAL FUTURE APPLICATION HOSTING LIMITED 16 Nov 2001 - 30 Nov 2001
DE FACTO 952 LIMITED 17 Aug 2001 - 16 Nov 2001