SPIRIT MANAGED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04271973

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Jan 2002 - 12 Nov 2003
PUNCH MANAGED (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 07 Dec 2001 - 15 Jan 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2849) LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 07 Dec 2001