BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GALA TENT LIMITED

Company number 04270117

Registered office address
Unit 10 Farfield Park, Manvers Wath-Upon-Dearne, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S63 5FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2019
due by 25 September 2019

Last statement dated 11 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AJM SHOPPING LIMITED 14 Aug 2001 - 05 Jul 2007