SPECIALISED RISK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04267541

Registered office address
Liberty House Greenham Business Park, Greenham, Thatcham, England, RG19 6HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACEDANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 21 Mar 2002
ALNERY NO. 2189 LIMITED 09 Aug 2001 - 26 Sep 2001