CWW OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04267540

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS ALPHA LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 12 Jan 2011
ALNERY NO. 2214 LIMITED 09 Aug 2001 - 29 Nov 2001