BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMPASS COSTS CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 04265483

Registered office address
50 - 52 Chancery Lane Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2019
due by 11 August 2019

Last statement dated 28 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWMED MEDICO LEGAL SERVICES LTD 06 Aug 2001 - 22 Jan 2002