PITTSBURGH ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04264516

Registered office address
Kings Barn 34 Thame Road, Warborough, Wallingford, Oxon, OX10 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-68 LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 17 Aug 2001