ECO REEF POWER (2001) LIMITED

Company number 04264502

Registered office address
First Floor 7 Neptune Court, Ocean Way, Cardiff, CF24 5JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ECO REEF POWER LIMITED 08 Oct 2001 - 21 Apr 2015
REDI-73 LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 08 Oct 2001