PITTSBURGH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04264496

Registered office address
51 Newton Road, Mumbles, Swansea, Wales, SA3 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-69 LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 18 Jan 2002