AFFILYON UK LTD

Company number 04263615

Registered office address
Atlas House, Caxton Close, Wheatlea Industrial Estate, Wigan, England, WN3 6XU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TXT ORDER LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 08 Apr 2011
TXT ORDER PLC 02 Aug 2001 - 19 Jul 2006