SONINGS LIMITED

Company number 04263585

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORANDENE LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 06 Sep 2001