OMEGA WARRINGTON LIMITED

Company number 04263502

Registered office address
Condor House, St Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYSTEP LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 14 Feb 2002