EQUITIX (COPELAND) LIMITED

Company number 04262193

Registered office address
Sevendale House 3rd Floor, Suite 6c, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, England, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL (COPELAND) LIMITED 04 Jul 2002 - 06 Nov 2014
LONDON & REGIONAL (SALE PFI) LIMITED 31 Jul 2001 - 04 Jul 2002